Joseph Sima (1891-1971), Composition, huile sur toile, signée et datée 1961, 60x73
Joseph Sima (1891-1971), Composition, oil on canvas, signed and dated 1961, 60x73 cm; Provenance: Acquired directly from the artist; Private collection, Lausanne, Switzerland
huile sur toile, signée et datée 1961, 60x73 cm; Provenance: Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste; Collection privée, Lausanne, Suisse
- 27.7%
Estimate CHF 100,000 - CHF 150,000
Item located in Geneva, Geneva, chSee Policy for Shipping