Carmen Piemonte (née En 1932) Puerto Octay, 2005 - Jun 22, 2019 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932) Puerto Octay, 2005

item-72451907=1
Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932)
Puerto Octay, 2005
Huile sur toile, signé, titré et daté au dos
90 x 120 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €500
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers