Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932) Puerto Octay, 2005
Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932)
Puerto Octay, 2005
Huile sur toile, signé, titré et daté au dos
90 x 120 cm
Puerto Octay, 2005
90 x 120 cm
- 28%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping