Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929) Sans titre Sérigraphie,
Yayoi Kusama Sale History
View Price Results for Yayoi KusamaRecommended Items
Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929)
Sans titre
Sérigraphie, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 43/ 75
47 x 65 cm
Sans titre
47 x 65 cm
- 28%
Estimate €350 - €400
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping