Nadia Chodasiewicz-leger (1904-1982), "composition" - Nov 30, 2021 | Dogny Auction In Lausanne

Nadia CHODASIEWICZ-LEGER (1904-1982), "Composition"

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-116700429=1
item-116700429=2
item-116700429=3
item-116700429=4
item-116700429=5
item-116700429=6
Nadia CHODASIEWICZ-LEGER (1904-1982), "Composition" Gouache et huile sur toile, signé du monogramme en bas à gauche 74 x 92 cm
  • 28%

Estimate CHF 1,500 - CHF 2,000
Starting Price CHF 1,400

Item located in Lausanne, Lausanne, ch

Dogny Auction

Dogny Auction

Lausanne, Switzerland482 Followers