Nadia CHODASIEWICZ-LEGER (1904-1982), "Composition"
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Nadia CHODASIEWICZ-LEGER (1904-1982), "Composition" Gouache et huile sur toile, signé du monogramme en bas à gauche 74 x 92 cm
- 28%
Estimate CHF 1,500 - CHF 2,000
Item located in Lausanne, Lausanne, chSee Policy for Shipping