RICCI, Arturo (1854-1919)
Description Français:
RICCI, Arturo (1854-1919)
Place Saint-Pierre, Rome
Huile sur toile
Signé et daté en bas à droite:
A. Ricci MDCCCLXX
81x127cm - 32x50"
English Description:
RICCI, Arturo (1854-1919)
Saint-Peter Square Rome
Oil on canvas
Signed and dated on the lower right:
A. Ricci MDCCCLXX
81x127cm - 32x50"
RICCI, Arturo (1854-1919)
Place Saint-Pierre, Rome
Huile sur toile
A. Ricci MDCCCLXX
81x127cm - 32x50"
English Description:
RICCI, Arturo (1854-1919)
Saint-Peter Square Rome
Oil on canvas
A. Ricci MDCCCLXX
81x127cm - 32x50"
- 25%
RICCI, Arturo (1854-1919)
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$1,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping