PHILIPPE MALIAVINE (1869-1940) Portrait d'homme Huile sur toile, signée et datée 21/XII
PHILIPPE MALIAVINE (1869-1940)
Portrait d'homme
Huile sur toile, signée et datée 21/XII 1934 en bas à gauche
Oil on canvas, signed and dated 21/XII 1934 lower left
H 61 x L 50 cm - H 24 x W 19 3/4 in.
Portrait d'homme
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping