LIVE8
Ölgemälde Alpenmotiv Berg Motiv Gebirge Alpen Karwendel.gerahmt, Rahmenmaß ca. 33,5 c
39cm, u.l. signiert G. Keizer - Karwendel Interne Nr. A0170100019
- 3%
Ölgemälde Alpenmotiv
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, deOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE