LIVE8
Chin. Arbeit gerahmt Rahmenmaß ca. 48 x 37cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 24,5 x 17cm, u.l. sign.
Interne Nummer A0171100000
Interne Nummer A0171100000
- 3%
Chin. Arbeit gerahmt
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE