LIVE8
Zeichnung Füchse u.r. signiert, RP 64, gerahmt, Maße Rahmen ca. 44 x 31,5cm
Interne Nr. A0171100018
Interne Nr. A0171100018
- 3%
unbek. Künstler Zeichnung Füchse
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE