LIVE8
Unbek. Künstler Aquarell Dünenlandschaft, unleserl. u.r. sign., Maße Rahmen ca. 72 x 56cm,
Blattmaß ca. 52 x 36cm Interne Nr. A0170300050
- 3%
Unbek. Künstler Aquarell Dünenlandschaft
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE