LIVE8
Unbek. Künstler Arbeit, modern, gerahmt Rahmenmaß ca. 57,5 x 48,5cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 50
x 36cm, u.r. sign. Interne Nummer A0171100001
- 3%
Unbek. Künstler
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE