LIVE8
Radierung Martin Kausche (geb. Worpsweder Künstler), u.r. signiert, gerahmt, Maße Rahmen 31,5 x 24,5cm
Interne Nr. A0171100017
- 3%
Martin Kausche Worpswede Radierung
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE