LIVE8
Verner Nielsen, dän. Marinemaler, Öl auf Leinwand, signiert V. Nielsen. Rahmenmaß ca. 47 x
41cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 29 x 24cm Interne Nummer A0171400812
- 3%
Verner Nielsen Maritimes Ölgemälde
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE