LIVE8
Radierung Martin Kausche geb. Worpsweder Künstler) u.r. signiert, links signiert 10/3
Till, gerahmt, Maße Rahmen ca. 49 x 36cm Interne Nr. A0171100019
- 3%
Radierung Martin Kausche
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE