LIVE8
Adorjan Lux (Ungarn 1938-2018 Worpswede) Öl auf Holzplatte, Rahmenmaß ca. 28 x 32cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 19 x 23cm, signiert LUX
Interne Nummer A0161100127
- 3%
Adorjan Lux Öl auf LW
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE