MEISTER DER HELVETIA TAFELRUNDE DES 18. JH. ADELSTISCHTAFEL MIT RUNDUMLAUFENDEN ADELSWAPPEN UND
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
MASTERS OF THE HELVETIA TABLE OF THE 18TH CENTURY TABLE WITH NOBLE COATS OF ARMS AND NAME INSCRIPTIONS ALL AROUND Oil on wooden panel (tondo). Diameter: 95 cm. Partly slightly damaged, dirty surface. Framed behind glass. Provenance: South German private collection. MEISTER DER HELVETIA TAFELRUNDE DES 18. JH. ADELSTISCHTAFEL MIT RUNDUMLAUFENDEN ADELSWAPPEN UND NAMENSINSCHRIFTEN OEl auf Holztafel (Tondo). Durchmesser: 95 cm. Part. leicht besch., verschmutzte Oberflaeche. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Provenienz: Sueddeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping