Maler Wohl Des 19. Jh. In Der Art Von Adrian Van Der Werft: Pan Und Venus - Mar 03, 2023 | Peter Karbstein Kunst Und Auktionshaus In Nrw

Maler wohl des 19. Jh. in der Art von Adrian van der Werft: Pan und Venus

View More Items in Paintings
2021Richard WilsonSee Sold Price
Willem van der Vliet (1584-1642): Portrait of a young lady, wearing a ruff, lace cap, embroidered black satin bodice, coral bracelet and white gloves held in her right hand signed and inscribed 'Aetatis 21 An.o 1632/ W. vander Vliet.
2022Willem van der Vliet (1584-1642)See Sold Price

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-147088141=1
Painter probably from the 19th century in the art of Adrian van der Werft1659 - 1700Pan und VenusÖl auf Kupfer; H 17 cm, B 22 cm
  • 29.75%

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €400
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de

Peter Karbstein Kunst und Auktionshaus

Duesseldorf, Germany553 Followers