NIEDERLAENDISCH-FLAEMISCHE SCHULE DES FRUEHEN 18. JH. SUSANNA UND DIE ALTEN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
DUTCH-FLEMISH SCHOOL OF THE EARLY 18TH CENTURY SUSANNA AND THE OLD Oil on oak panel, cradled. 42 x 32 cm (F. 59 x 47 cm). Part. min. old rest. Frame. Rahmen. Provenance: Old private collection Cologne. NIEDERLAENDISCH-FLAEMISCHE SCHULE DES FRUEHEN 18. JH. SUSANNA UND DIE ALTEN OEl auf Eichenholztafel, parkettiert. 42 x 32 cm (R. 59 x 47 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Alte Koelner Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping