WOHL ITALIENISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. PAAR STILLLEBEN: VASE MIT EINEM STRAUSS BLUEHENDER BLUMEN IN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
PROBABLY ITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 18TH CENTURY PAIR OF STILL LIFES: VASE WITH A BOUQUET OF BLOSSOMING FLOWERS IN A NICHE Each: Oil on canvas (relined). Each: 65 x 46 cm (F. 67,5 x 59,5 cm). Part. slightly old restored, min. old retouching. Frame. Provenance: North German private collection. WOHL ITALIENISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. PAAR STILLLEBEN: VASE MIT EINEM STRAUSS BLUEHENDER BLUMEN IN EINER NISCHE Jeweils: OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). Jedes: 65 x 46 cm (R. 67,5 x 59,5 cm). Part. leicht altrest., min. Altretuschen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Norddeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping