SPANISCHE SCHULE DES WOHL 18. JH. PAAR BLUMENSTILLLEBEN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
SPANISH SCHOOL OF THE PROBABLY 18TH CENTURY PAIR OF FLORAL STILL LIFES Oil on soft wood (oval). 61 x 46 cm (F. 74 x 57 cm). Part. heavily dam., panels partly broken, old rest. Frame. Provenance: Southwest German private collection. SPANISCHE SCHULE DES WOHL 18. JH. PAAR BLUMENSTILLLEBEN OEl auf Nadelholz (oval). 61 x 46 cm (R. 74 x 57 cm). Part. stark. besch., Tafeln part. gebrochen, altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Suedwestdeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping