SPANISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. DIE JUNGFRAU IM GEBET
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
SPANISH SCHOOL OF THE 18TH CENTURY THE VIRGIN IN PRAYER Oil on canvas (margins relined). 48 x 38 cm (F. 58 x 47,5 cm). Part. slightly old rest., min. old retouching. Frame. Provenance: Southwest German private collection. SPANISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. DIE JUNGFRAU IM GEBET OEl auf Leinwand (Seitenrand doubl.). 48 x 38 cm (R. 58 x 47,5 cm). Part. leicht altrest., min. Altretuschen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Suedwestdeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping