Raffaello Sanzio Da Urbino (raffael) (nachfolger Des 19. Jh.) Die Heilige Familie (la Perla) - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

RAFFAELLO SANZIO DA URBINO (RAFFAEL) (NACHFOLGER DES 19. JH.) DIE HEILIGE FAMILIE (LA PERLA)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517727=1
item-134517727=2
item-134517727=3
FOLLOWER OF RAFFAELLO SANZIO DA URBINO (RAFFAEL) (19TH CENTURY) 1483 Urbino - 1520 Rome THE HOLY FAMILY (LA PERLA) Oil on canvas. 144 x 115 cm (F. 146,5 x117,5 cm). Damage, small crack in canvas lower half right, min. paint losses. Frame. Provenance: Southwest German private collection. RAFFAELLO SANZIO DA URBINO (RAFFAEL) (NACHFOLGER DES 19. JH.) 1483 Urbino - 1520 Rom DIE HEILIGE FAMILIE (LA PERLA) OEl auf Leinwand. 144 x 115 cm (R. 146,5 x117,5 cm). Besch., kleiner Leinwandriss unten halbrechts, min. Farbverluste. Rahmen. Provenienz: Suedwestdeutsche Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
Starting Price €1,800
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers