RAFFAELLO SANZIO DA URBINO (RAFFAEL) (NACHFOLGER DES 19. JH.) DIE HEILIGE FAMILIE (LA PERLA)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FOLLOWER OF RAFFAELLO SANZIO DA URBINO (RAFFAEL) (19TH CENTURY) 1483 Urbino - 1520 Rome THE HOLY FAMILY (LA PERLA) Oil on canvas. 144 x 115 cm (F. 146,5 x117,5 cm). Damage, small crack in canvas lower half right, min. paint losses. Frame. Provenance: Southwest German private collection. RAFFAELLO SANZIO DA URBINO (RAFFAEL) (NACHFOLGER DES 19. JH.) 1483 Urbino - 1520 Rom DIE HEILIGE FAMILIE (LA PERLA) OEl auf Leinwand. 144 x 115 cm (R. 146,5 x117,5 cm). Besch., kleiner Leinwandriss unten halbrechts, min. Farbverluste. Rahmen. Provenienz: Suedwestdeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping