Nicolas Poussin (schule) Venus Und Cupido Mit Panfamilie Und Ziegen - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

NICOLAS POUSSIN (SCHULE) VENUS UND CUPIDO MIT PANFAMILIE UND ZIEGEN

Nicolas Poussin Sale History

View Price Results for Nicolas Poussin

Related Paintings

More Items from Nicolas Poussin

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517758=1
item-134517758=2
item-134517758=3
NICOLAS POUSSIN (SCHOOL) 1594 Les Andelys, Normandie - 1665 Rom VENUS AND CUPID WITH PANFAMILY AND GOATS Oil on canvas (old relined). 43,5 x 34,5 cm (F. 60 x 52 cm). Part. min. old restored. Frame. Provenienz: Suedrheinische Privatsammlung. Provenance: South Rhenish Private Collection. NICOLAS POUSSIN (SCHULE) 1594 Les Andelys, Normandie - 1665 Rom VENUS UND CUPIDO MIT PANFAMILIE UND ZIEGEN OEl auf Leinwand (altdoubl.). 43,5 x 34,5 cm (R. 60 x 52 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Suedrheinische Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers