Sueddeutsche Schule Des Fruehen 17. Jh. Wahrscheinlich Christus Vor Pilatus (fragment) - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

SUEDDEUTSCHE SCHULE DES FRUEHEN 17. JH. WAHRSCHEINLICH CHRISTUS VOR PILATUS (FRAGMENT)

View More Items in Paintings

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517707=1
item-134517707=2
SOUTH GERMAN SCHOOL OF THE EARLY 17TH CENTURY PROBABLY CHRIST BEFORE PILATE (FRAGMENT) Oil on softwood panel. 54,5 x 23 cm. Part. min. old rest. Provenance: South German collection. SUEDDEUTSCHE SCHULE DES FRUEHEN 17. JH. WAHRSCHEINLICH CHRISTUS VOR PILATUS (FRAGMENT) OEl auf Nadelholztafel. 54,5 x 23 cm. Part. min. altrest. Provenienz: Sueddeutscher Sammlungsbesitz.
  • 33%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers