Niederlaendisch-flaemische Schule Des 18.jh. Landschaft Mit Bauern Im Gespraech - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

NIEDERLAENDISCH-FLAEMISCHE SCHULE DES 18.JH. LANDSCHAFT MIT BAUERN IM GESPRAECH

View More Items in Paintings

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517789=1
item-134517789=2
item-134517789=3
DUTCH-FLEMISH SCHOOL OF THE 18TH CENTURY LANDSCAPE WITH PEASANTS IN CONVERSATION Oil on canvas lay down on cardboard. 35,5 x 62,5 cm (F. 42 x 70 cm). Part. slightly damaged, old canvas crack, dirty surface. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection. NIEDERLAENDISCH-FLAEMISCHE SCHULE DES 18.JH. LANDSCHAFT MIT BAUERN IM GESPRAECH OEl auf Leinwand, auf Karton marofliert. 35,5 x 62,5 cm (R. 42 x 70 cm). Part. leicht besch., alter Leinwandriss, Oberflaechenverschmutzung. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €390
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers