NIEDERLAENDISCH-FLAEMISCHE SCHULE DES 18.JH. LANDSCHAFT MIT BAUERN IM GESPRAECH
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
DUTCH-FLEMISH SCHOOL OF THE 18TH CENTURY LANDSCAPE WITH PEASANTS IN CONVERSATION Oil on canvas lay down on cardboard. 35,5 x 62,5 cm (F. 42 x 70 cm). Part. slightly damaged, old canvas crack, dirty surface. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection. NIEDERLAENDISCH-FLAEMISCHE SCHULE DES 18.JH. LANDSCHAFT MIT BAUERN IM GESPRAECH OEl auf Leinwand, auf Karton marofliert. 35,5 x 62,5 cm (R. 42 x 70 cm). Part. leicht besch., alter Leinwandriss, Oberflaechenverschmutzung. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €400 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping