Monumentale Ikone Mit Der Passion Und Der Kreuzigung - Nov 10, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

MONUMENTALE IKONE MIT DER PASSION UND DER KREUZIGUNG

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-65712267=1
A MONUMENTAL ICON SHOWING THE PASSION AND THE CRUCIFIXION OF CHRIST WITH KYOT Russian, 19th century Wood carved, tempera on wood panel. Minimal losses. 100 x 84 cm (with kyot).
MONUMENTALE IKONE MIT DER PASSION UND DER KREUZIGUNG CHRISTI IM KIOT Russland, 19. Jh. Holz, vollplastisch geschnitzt und farbig gefasst, partiell vergoldet. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund. 100 x 84 cm (mit Kiot). Min. best., minimale Fehlstellen.
  • 30%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers