An Icon Showing The Smolenskaya Mother Of God Russian, - Apr 27, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

AN ICON SHOWING THE SMOLENSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian,

Related Paintings

More Items in Russian Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-61006063=1
AN ICON SHOWING THE SMOLENSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian, mid 19th century Oil on wood panel. Restorations, worm holes. 30.4 x 26 cm.
IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER VON SMOLENSK (SMOLENSKAJA) Russland, Mitte 19. Jh. Holztafel mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Ölmalerei, Nimben vergoldet. 30,4 x 26 cm. Restaurierungen, Wurmlöcher.
  • 30%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers