AN ICON SHOWING THE SMOLENSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Russian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
AN ICON SHOWING THE SMOLENSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian, mid 19th century Oil on wood panel. Restorations, worm holes. 30.4 x 26 cm.
IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER VON SMOLENSK (SMOLENSKAJA) Russland, Mitte 19. Jh. Holztafel mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Ölmalerei, Nimben vergoldet. 30,4 x 26 cm. Restaurierungen, Wurmlöcher.
- 30%
Estimate €180 - €360
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping