Scuola del XVII secolo Ritratto di doge
olio su tela, W. 48 - H. 56 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping