Scuola Romana Del Xviii Secolo Ritratto Di Gentiluomo Olio Su Tela 89,5 X 73 Cm Roman School Of - May 14, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Scuola romana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di gentiluomo Olio su tela 89,5 x 73 cm Roman school of

item-176749562=1
item-176749562=2
Scuola romana del XVIII secolo
Ritratto di gentiluomo
Olio su tela
89,5 x 73 cm

Roman school of the 18th century
Portrait of a Gentleman
Oil on canvas
89,5 × 73 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy66 Followers