Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di cane dormiente
View More Items in Canes & Walking SticksRelated Canes & Walking Sticks
More Items in Canes & Walking Sticks
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
olio su tela, W. 71 - H. 58 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping