Anonimo XIX sec., Tavola imbandita e cane
View More Items in Canes & Walking SticksRelated Canes & Walking Sticks
More Items in Canes & Walking Sticks
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Anonimo del XIX secolo, Tavola imbandita e cane.
Olio su tela. cm 44,5x35,5. Al retro vecchia scritta con attribuzione a Giovanni Segantini.
- 28% up to €100,000.00
- 25% above €100,000.00
Estimate €460 - €920
Item located in Firenze, itSee Policy for Shipping