Scuola Europea, XVIII sec. - Ritratto di giovane nobile con cane e stemma
View More Items in Canes & Walking SticksRelated Canes & Walking Sticks
More Items in Canes & Walking Sticks
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Olio su tela, cm. 115x89.
- 30%
Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping