Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di cane su cuscino rosso
View More Items in Canes & Walking SticksRelated Canes & Walking Sticks
More Items in Canes & Walking Sticks
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
iscritto al retro, olio su tela, W. 35 - H. 29 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping