Scuola Romana, Secolo Xvii, Nei Modi Di Pietro Da Corto - Nov 26, 2015 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Scuola romana, secolo XVII, nei modi di Pietro da Corto

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-42355926=1
La morte di Alessandro Magno

olio su tela, cm 49 x 59,5 Roman school, 17th century The death of Alessandro Magno oil on canvas, cm 49 x 59,5
Il soggetto corretto è: Antioco e Stratonice.The right subject is: Antioco and Stratonice.
  • 25% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% up to €500,000.00
  • 18% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers