Seguace di Francesco Guardi, secolo XIX
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Il bacino di San Marco da Santa Maria della Salute
olio su tela, cm 24 x 34 Follwer of Francesco Guardi,19th century Venice, the bacino of San Marco from Santa Maria della Salute oil on canvas, cm 24 x 34
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping