Pittore del XIX secolo
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Baroque Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto olio su tela raffigurante ritrato di donna con capello cm
buono
- 25%
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping