Dipinto XIX secolo
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Gothic Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto a olio su tavola raffigurante Monaco con giovane perpetua, firmata in basso Roselli?, cm 35x24, cornice in legno massello con difetti cm 60x49
buono
- 25%
Dipinto XIX secolo
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping