Pittore anonimo inizio secolo XX
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Gothic Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Grande dipinto a olio su tela, firmato in basso,§ raffigurante paesaggio lacustre con figure femminili, olio su tela, cm 60x120,5, cornice 74x135
buono
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping