Alberto Bianchi (Rimini 1882 – Milano 1969)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Post-Impressionist Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Ritratto d’uomo con mantello rosso e cappello, olio su tela, 1907, cm 90x65, cornice nera cm 101x77 lievi difetti
buono
- 25%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping