Pittore anonimo del XVIII
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Gothic Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto, olio su tela, XVIII secolo, Ecce Home, cm 33x23
buono
- 25%
Pittore anonimo del XVIII
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping