Antonio Marasco (Nicastro 1896 -Firenze 1975)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Gothic Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto, olio su tela, firmato, opera dipinta da ambi lati, litorale e ritratto femminile, anno esecuzione 1952, cm 71x54, cornice 74x90
buono
- 25%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping