Pittore Lombardo del XVII/XVIII SECO
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Expressionist Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto, olio su tela, scena biblica, cm 64,5x91,5 opera rintelo e restauro conservativi, cornice 72x98
Presenti restauri
- 25%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping