Painting "PIPE SMOKER"
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FLEMISH PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY. Oval oil painting on cardboard depicting "PIPE SMOKER". In ebonized frame. Minor defects. 27x23 cm approx. PITTORE FIAMMINGO DEL XIX SECOLO. Dipinto ovale olio su cartone raffigurante "FUMATORE DI PIPA". In cornice ebanizzata. Lievi difetti. 27x23 cm ca.
- 33%
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping