Raffaele Frigerio - Italian Painting - Jun 12, 2008 | Casa D'aste Vincent In Italy

Raffaele Frigerio - Italian painting

Related Paintings

More Items in Italian Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-5326747=1
item-5326747=2
item-5326747=3
Raffaele Frigerio (attivo nel XX secolo) La nonna e il nipotino olio su tela cm 30x40 firmato in basso a destra. R. Frigerio
  • 22.5%

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Naples, it

Casa D'Aste Vincent

Casa D'Aste Vincent

Naples, Italy21 Followers