Raffaele Frigerio - Italian painting
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Italian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Raffaele Frigerio (attivo nel XX secolo) La nonna e il nipotino olio su tela cm 30x40 firmato in basso a destra. R. Frigerio
- 22.5%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Naples, itSee Policy for Shipping