Cesare Ferri (Torino 1863 – Roma 1936),
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Post-Impressionist Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto olio su tavola, firmato con etichetta sul retro, L’abbazia di San Gregorio a Venezia, cm 68x74, cm , cornice 84x91, lievi difetti sulla cornice
buono
- 25%
Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping