Dipinto XX secolo
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Gothic Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto di grande dimensioni a olio su tela raffigurante, natura morta con cacciagione, cm , cm cornice
buono
- 25%
Dipinto XX secolo
Estimate €900 - €1,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping