Dipinto olio su tavola Iannuzzi
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Meiji Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto olio su tavola Iannuzzi, firmato in basso, buone condizioni, cm 40x29
buono
- 25%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping