Painting "DIGNITARIES"
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Tempera painting on rice paper applied to silk depicting "DIGNITARIES". China. 19th century. Slight defects. 181x99 cm approx. Dipinto tempera su carta di riso applicata su seta raffigurante "DIGNITARI". Cina. XIX secolo. Lievi difetti. 181x99 cm ca.
- 33%
Painting "DIGNITARIES"
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping