Adolfo Besozzi (Lodi 1844 – Briosco 1908)
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Gothic Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto, olio su tela, firmato in basso, datato sul retro, Paesaggio con figure di popolane, cm 84x62,5, bella cornice dorata in legno massello cm 108x97
buono
- 25%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping