Pittore Olandese del XVIII
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Gothic Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto, olio su tela, Paesaggio forte diroccato e figure, cm 52x66
buone condizioni con restauri di mantenimento
- 25%
Pittore Olandese del XVIII
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping